Indonesian Mining Association

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.
  Company Members   Associate Members
  No. Company Name   No. Company Name
  1. Adaro Indonesia, PT   1. Aecom Indonesia, PT
  2. Agincourt Resources, PT   2. Aji Wijaya, Sunarto Yudo & Co.
  3. Alu Sentosa, PT   3. AKSET Law
  4. Amman Mineral Nusa Tenggara, PT   4. Allindo Indonesia, PT
  5. Aneka Tambang Tbk, PT   5. ALS Indonesia, PT
  6. Arutmin Indonesia, PT   6. Asia Global Mandiri, PT
  7. Batutua Tembaga Raya, PT   7. Bando Indonesia, PT
  8. Berau Coal, PT   8. BASF Indonesia, PT
  9. Bukit Asam, PT   9. Bina Sarana Sukses, PT
  10. Dairi Prima Mineral, PT   10. Bintang Mandiri Perkasa, PT
  11. Eksplorasi Nusa Jaya, PT   11. Bita Bina Semesta, PT
  12. Freeport Indonesia, PT   12. Bita Enarcon Engineering, PT
  13. Harita Prima Abadi Mineral, PT   13. Boart Longyear, PT
  14. Indexim Coalindo, PT   14. Bondor Indonesia, PT
  15. Indominco Mandiri, PT   15. Carsurin, PT
  16. Iriana Mutiara Idenburg, PT   16. CREDENT Teknologi, PT
  17. J. Resources Bolaang Mongondow, PT   17. CSA Global Indonesia, PT
  18. Kalimantan Surya Kencana, PT   18. Darma Henwa, PT
  19. Kaltim Prima Coal, PT   19. Dassault Systems, Geovia Indonesia, PT
  20. Karunia Semesta Raya, PT   20. Epiterma Mas Indonesia, PT
  21. Kideco Jaya Agung, PT   21. ERM Indonesia, PT
  22. Kutai Bara Nusantara, PT   22. ESC Environment Indonesia, PT
  23. Mandiri Inti Perkasa, PT   23. Fajar Mas Murni, PT
  24. Masmindo Dwi Area, PT   24. Ferrostaal Indonesia, PT
  25. Meares Soputan Mining, PT   25. Fluor Daniel Indonesia, PT
  26. Merdeka Copper Gold, PT   26. Geoservices, PT
  27. Multi Harapan Utama, PT   27. Hatch, PT
  28. Natarang Mining, PT   28. Hatfield Indonesia, PT
  29. Newcrest Indonesia (Nusa Halmahera Minerals, PT)   29. HENDRA SOENARDI LAW CONSULTANT
  30. Sumatra Copper and Gold, Plc, PT   30. Hiswara Bunjamin & Tandjung, PT
  31. Tanito Harum, PT   31. Hyprowira Adhitama, PT
  32. Timah Tbk, PT   32. Indodrill Indonesia, PT
  33. Vale Eksplorasi Indonesia, PT   33. Intertek Utama Services, PT
  34. Vale Indonesia, PT   34. Ithikhara, PT
  35. Weda Bay Nickel, PT   35. Japan Oil, Gas & Metals National Corporation (JOGMEC)
    36. Jaws Buckets & Attachments Pty.Ltd.
    37. JDA Indonesia, PT
    38. Jebses & Jessen Technology Indonesia, PT
    39. KAP Tanudiredja, Wibisana & Rekan (PricewaterhouseCoopers)
    40. Kobexindo Tractors, PT
    41. Leighton Contractors Indonesia, PT
    42. Longteng Abadi Indonesia, PT
    43. LWP in association with CLIFFORD CHACE
    44. Map Tiga Internasional, PT
    45. Media Group
    46. Metso Minerals Indonesia, PT
    47. Mikromine Indonesia Perdana, PT
    48. Mitsubishi Corporation Indonesia
    49. Mitsui Indonesia, PT
    50. Mochtar Karuwin Komar Law Firm
    51. Multi National Equipment, PT
    52. Orica Mining Services, PT
    53. Outotec Technology Solutions, PT
    54. Pacific Metals Co.,Ltd.
    55. Pamapersada Nusantara, PT
    56. Pamerindo Indonesia, PT
    57. Petrosea Tbk, PT
    58. Redpath Indonesia, PT
    59. Satrio Bing Eny & Rekan
    60. Setia Karya Sentosa, PT
    61. SGS Indonesia, PT
    62. Sodexo Indonesia, PT
    63. Soebagjo, Jatim, Djarot
    64. Soemadipradja & Taher
    65. Soewito Suhardiman Eddymurthy Kardono
    66. Surveyor Indonesia, PT
    67. Susandarini & Partners (Partnership)
    68. Thiess Contractors Indonesia, PT
    69. TNB Partner
    70. Tohoma Mandiri, PT
    71. Trade and Investment Queensland Representative Office Jakarta
    72. Trade Commisioner Service - Embassy of Canada
    73. Trakindo Utama, PT
    74. United Tractors Tbk., PT